Füssen&Friends2024
Schlussrangliste
Bisherige Resultate
Finale, So. 07.04.2024, 15:40 Uhr
Rink B | Cortina | CCF - Juniors / L. Jäger |
| |
Rink C | CCF - Seniors / A. Kapp | Flying Stone Prag |
| |
Gesamt, Runde 4, So. 07.04.2024, 13:45 Uhr
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Enders Family | | | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 11 |
CC Steyr | | 1 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 |
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Angrick Family | | 3 | 1 | | | 4 | | 4 | | | | | 12 |
Fellowship of the Rings | | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 4 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Uznach | | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 15 |
FFM - Eislutscher | | | | | | 4 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Gesamt, Runde 4, So. 07.04.2024, 11:50 Uhr
Rink B | Flying Stone Prag | Zuger Bärg Curler |
| |
Gesamt, Runde 4, So. 07.04.2024, 09:55 Uhr
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Cortina | | 2 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | | | 6 |
Team Neuner | | | | 1 | 0 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 4 |
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCF - Juniors / L. Jäger | | 0 | | 1 | 1 | | 4 | | | | | | 6 |
Austria Mixed | | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCF - Seniors / A. Kapp | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 4 | | | | | | 7 |
CC Konstanz | | | | | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Gesamt, Runde 3, So. 07.04.2024, 08:00 Uhr
Rink B | Fellowship of the Rings | CC Steyr |
| |
Rink A | FFM - Eislutscher | CC Beatenberg |
| |
Gesamt, Runde 3, Sa. 06.04.2024, 16:20 Uhr
Rink A | Team Select | CCF - Seniors / A. Kapp |
| |
Rink C | Zuger Bärg Curler | Enders Family |
| |
Gesamt, Runde 3, Sa. 06.04.2024, 14:45 Uhr
Rink C | Team Lang | CCF - Juniors / L. Jäger |
| |
Gruppe C, Runde 2, Sa. 06.04.2024, 12:20 Uhr
Rink C | Zuger Bärg Curler | Fellowship of the Rings |
| |
Gruppe B, Runde 2, Sa. 06.04.2024, 10:25 Uhr
Rink B | Flying Stone Prag | FFM - Eislutscher |
| |
Rink A | Angrick Family | Enders Family |
| |
Gruppe A, Runde 2, Sa. 06.04.2024, 08:30 Uhr
Rink B | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Lang | | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | 5 |
Team Select | | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Rink A | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCF - Juniors / L. Jäger | | 4 | | 4 | 7 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 20 |
CC Steyr | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CCF - Seniors / A. Kapp | | | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 4 | | | | | 12 |
CC Beatenberg | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Gruppe A, Runde 1, Fr. 05.04.2024, 20:05 Uhr
Gruppe C, Runde 1, Fr. 05.04.2024, 20:05 Uhr
Rink B | Austria Mixed | Fellowship of the Rings |
| |
Gruppe C, Runde 1, Fr .05.04.2024, 20:05 Uhr
Rink A | Team Neuner | Zuger Bärg Curler |
| |
Gruppe B, Runde 1, Fr. 05.04.2024, 18:10 Uhr
Rink C | Flying Stone Prag | Angrick Family |
| |
Gruppe A, Runde 1, Fr. 05.04.2024, 18:10 Uhr
Rink B | CCF - Seniors / A. Kapp | CCF - Juniors / L. Jäger |
| |
Gruppe B, Runde 1, Fr. 05.04.2024, 18:10 Uhr
Rink A | CC Interlaken | FFM - Eislutscher |
| |
Gruppe C, Runde 1, Fr. 05.04.2024, 16:15 Uhr
Gruppe B, Runde 1, Fr. 05.04.2024, 16:15 Uhr
Gruppe 1, Runde 1, Fr. 05.04.2024, 16:15 Uhr